Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The New Guy™ |
|
| Location: United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6054671 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 22:01:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:49:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Aim Academy⋞⊹⋟ |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_lostarena |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 20,416 | |
| Rank: | 3 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7050 (2.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2408 (0.3017*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.2% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 710 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 2,948 (242*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,729 (108*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 139 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The New Guy™'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (55) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | The New Guy™ | 0d 09:56:01h | 2026-10-02 23:43:04 | 1,310 | 949 | 1.38 | 278 | 0.21 | 124 | 36.1% |
| 2 | The New(ly vindicated) Guy™ | 0d 01:54:35h | 2025-07-31 21:37:44 | 319 | 188 | 1.70 | 92 | 0.29 | 2 | 31.6% |
| 3 | Lostvillage is a 2v2 map™ | 0d 01:24:23h | 2025-04-10 00:33:45 | 318 | 189 | 1.68 | 65 | 0.20 | 1 | 31.2% |
| 4 | The New Guy™ #SWIC | 0d 00:18:06h | 2024-08-01 20:41:02 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | The New Guy™ #FVS | 0d 00:03:04h | 2024-07-12 19:53:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | |#FreeValenShoes|The New Guy™ | 0d 02:35:41h | 2024-06-06 18:42:26 | 104 | 67 | 1.55 | 18 | 0.17 | 10 | 101.7% |
| 7 | |#FreeValen+Shuz|The New Guy™ | 0d 00:01:32h | 2024-04-18 18:06:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | |#FreeValen| The New Guy™ | 0d 00:10:48h | 2024-04-16 21:58:14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | S.T.A.L.K.E.R.: Shadow of SoCal | 0d 00:08:45h | 2023-09-03 20:12:02 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | [MO] The New Guy™ | 0d 03:30:35h | 2023-08-20 17:08:14 | 675 | 299 | 2.26 | 175 | 0.26 | 0 | 38.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 75 times | 375 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 8 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4.30 | 144 | 59.50% | ![]() |
72 | 98.63% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 2 | 7.30 | 64 | 26.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 2.40 | 17 | 7.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 3.70 | 7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 15.00 | 4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 685 | 285 | 32,066 | 0 | 145 | 2.5439 | 41.6% | 112.5 | 4.7 | |
| 2 | 220 | 82 | 8,200 | 0 | 61 | 3.8125 | 37.3% | 100.0 | 3.6 | |
| 3 | 8 | 47 | 459 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 587.5% | 9.8 | 2.7 | |
| 4 | 40 | 7 | 45 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.5% | 6.4 | 20.0 | |
| 5 | 58 | 11 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.0% | 15.0 | 58.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 4 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Head | Chest | Stomach | Left Arm | Right Arm | Left Leg | Right Leg | Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 262 | 72 | 55 | 26 | 52 | 30 | 15 | 12 | 25.6% | 58.4% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.6% | 61.9% | 9.5% | |
| 3 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | hldb_lucana_beta | 17 | 7.02% | ![]() |
3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dm_insomnia_v2 | 4 | 1.65% | ![]() |
1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | dm_caverns_r1 | 71 | 29.34% | ![]() |
20 | 18.52% | ![]() |
3.55 | 24 | 32.88% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 4 | dm_collapse_r2 | 51 | 21.07% | ![]() |
23 | 21.30% | ![]() |
2.22 | 16 | 21.92% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | f1_phuckball_b3x | 2 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dm_lostarena | 59 | 24.38% | ![]() |
35 | 32.41% | ![]() |
1.69 | 17 | 23.29% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | jctf_thegreatwall_a3 | 10 | 4.13% | ![]() |
6 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.67 | 6 | 8.22% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 8 | dm_coax_duelb89 | 28 | 11.57% | ![]() |
20 | 18.52% | ![]() |
1.40 | 9 | 12.33% | ![]() |
0.32 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Aim Academy⋞⊹⋟ | 242 | 100.00% | ![]() |
108 | 2.2407 | 73 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3017 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | zombie |
40 | 16.53% | ![]() |
14 | 12.96% | ![]() |
2.86 | 10 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | kae |
37 | 15.29% | ![]() |
23 | 21.30% | ![]() |
1.61 | 11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | MaG|LIGHTNING |
36 | 14.88% | ![]() |
39 | 36.11% | ![]() |
0.92 | 9 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | «§ubliminal» |
29 | 11.98% | ![]() |
5 | 4.63% | ![]() |
5.80 | 11 | 15.28% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 5 | Rabbit |
23 | 9.50% | ![]() |
9 | 8.33% | ![]() |
2.56 | 10 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 6 | zapzoid |
18 | 7.44% | ![]() |
3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 7 | Luna⊙⊝⊜Skye |
16 | 6.61% | ![]() |
1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
16.00 | 7 | 9.72% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 8 | Natalie |
13 | 5.37% | ![]() |
3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
4.33 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 9 | the Hollywood Onion™ |
10 | 4.13% | ![]() |
3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | Veritasus et Nex |
7 | 2.89% | ![]() |
1 | 0.93% | ![]() |
7.00 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 11 | [SS]Johnny Blade |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
4 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 12 | [SS]MOOSΞMΛN |
5 | 2.07% | ![]() |
3 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.0843 Seconds
Please send all queries and correspondence to admin@mag.site.nfoservers.com
[Admin]
Generated in real-time
Executed 61 queries, generated this page in 0.0843 Seconds
Please send all queries and correspondence to admin@mag.site.nfoservers.com
[Admin]
The New Guy™






zombie